Tenrater European Nations Cup 2022

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

Card image cap

Datchet GBR

2. - 3. April

Results

Card image cap

Castiglione ITA

12.-16. Mai

Results

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

30. October - 1. November

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 29.09.2022

 Datchet
2022
Castglione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation17230
1Graham BantockGBR 95187021000870
2Phil HollidayGBR 6616072824783
3Matteo LonghiITA 24100011000
4Remi BresFRA 429571957
5Duncan EllissGBR 379411941
6Yannik RossignolFRA 229131913
7Hugh McAdooGBR 1188821882
8Elio CavalloITA 138261826
9Rob ViceGBR 1667651765
10Yann MasseFRA 87391739
11Roy StevensGBR 547061706
12Thomas BarboteauFRA 556961696
13Alessandro OldiniITA 276521652
14Henning FaasGER 66471647
15Peter KovacSVK 656091609
16Robert WilsonGBR 975881588
17Franco RizzoITA 805651565
18Richard UttleyGBR 705291529
19Maurizio MorbidelliITA 525221522
20Marco SignorelliSUI 804781478
21Graham HetemGBR 1444711471
22Virginio BogliettiITA 14351435
23Damian AckroydGBR 624121412
24Carlo del FuriaITA 413911391
25Nick MorganGBR 83531353
26Paolo ZamaITA 753481348
27Gerd MentgesGER 13041304
28Berrie MartinGBR 1772941294
29Jan PetrasSVK 32611261
30Austin GuerrierGBR 682351235
31Giampiero PieracciniITA 1782171217
32Geoff BremnerGBR 551761176
33Pietro CasagrandeITA 731741174
34Roberto TomassiniITA 461301130
35Dave AndrewsGBR 131181118
36Bruno DaminelliITA 2187187
37Lester GilbertGBR 9959159
38Eric RossignolFRA 3343143

Back to Top