Year:

Ranking as of 21.05.2022

 Datchet
2022
Castglione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation000
1Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
2Duncan EllissGBR 379411941
3Hugh McAdooGBR 1188821882
4Phil HollidayGBR 668241824
5Rob ViceGBR 1667651765
6Roy StevensGBR 547061706
7Henning FaasGER 66471647
8Robert WilsonGBR 975881588
9Richard UttleyGBR 705291529
10Graham HetemGBR 1444711471
11Damian AckroydGBR 624121412
12Nick MorganGBR 83531353
13Berrie MartinGBR 1772941294
14Austin GuerrierGBR 682351235
15Geoff BremnerGBR 551761176
16Dave AndrewsGBR 131181118
17Lester GilbertGBR 9959159

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top