Tenrater European Nations Cup 2022

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

Card image cap

Datchet GBR

2. - 3. April

Results

Card image cap

Castiglione ITA

12.-16. Mai

Results

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

30. October - 1. November

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 03.12.2022

 Datchet
2022
Castglione
2022
Pierrelatte
2022
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation17230
1Remi BresFRA 42195729571000
2Matteo LonghiITA 24195521000955
3Graham BantockGBR 95187021000870
4Yannik RossignolFRA 2218222913909
5Phil HollidayGBR 6616072824783
6Henning FaasGER 614652647818
7Yann MasseFRA 813752739636
8Thomas BarboteauFRA 5511512696455
9Duncan EllissGBR 379411941
10Hugh McAdooGBR 1188821882
11Gilles Di CrescenzoFRA 68641864
12Elio CavalloITA 138261826
13Marc AlaziaFRA 1887731773
14Rob ViceGBR 1667651765
15Nicholas SelvesFRA 77271727
16Virginio BogliettiITA 17082435273
17Roy StevensGBR 547061706
18Marco SignorelliSUI 807052478227
19Nicolas WillefertFRA 836821682
20Alessandro OldiniITA 276521652
21Peter KovacSVK 656091609
22Stephane BurtinFRA 1955911591
23Robert WilsonGBR 975881588
24Franco RizzoITA 805651565
25Philippe DeboreFRA 875451545
26Richard UttleyGBR 705291529
27Maurizio MorbidelliITA 525221522
28Yves GirodFRA 1165001500
29Graham HetemGBR 1444711471
30Damian AckroydGBR 624121412
31Thierry BayardFRA 144091409
32Carlo del FuriaITA 413911391
33Michel BrunFRA 253641364
34Nick MorganGBR 83531353
35Paolo ZamaITA 753481348
36Jacques PomaredeFRA 1243181318
37Gerd MentgesGER 13041304
38Berrie MartinGBR 1772941294
39Jan PetrasSVK 32611261
40Austin GuerrierGBR 682351235
41Giampiero PieracciniITA 1782171217
42Arnaud ToureauFRA 1921821182
43Eric RossignolFRA 33179243136
44Geoff BremnerGBR 551761176
45Pietro CasagrandeITA 731741174
46Roberto TomassiniITA 461301130
47Dave AndrewsGBR 131181118
48Romain SelvesFRA 31591191
49Bruno DaminelliITA 2187187
50Lester GilbertGBR 9959159
51Marc VincentFRA 4745145

Back to Top