Year:

Ranking as of 12.06.2024

 Datchet
2024
Geldern
2024
Pierrelatte
2024
PlaceNameSailnr.PointsParticipation13
1Matteo LonghiITA 24100011000
2Graham BantockGBR 959231923
3Nicolas WillefertFRA 838461846
4Darin BallingtonGBR 987691769
5Robert WilsonGBR 976921692
6Phil HollidayGBR 666151615
7Nicholas Fazer BrownGBR 1835381538
8Roger CratesGBR 704621462
9Berrie MartinGBR 1773851385
10Richard UttleyGBR 703081308
11Graham HetemGBR 602311231
12Hugh McAdooGBR 1181541154
13John MillwardGBR 9077177