Tenrater European Nations Cup 2019

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Biblis GER

tbd

tbd

Card image cap

Lenzerheide SUI

24. - 26. August

Results

Card image cap

Campione ITA

21.-23. September

Results

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

1. - 3. November

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 17.11.2019

 Lenzerheide
2019
Campione
2019
Pierrelatte
2019
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation152024
1Henning FaasGER 6246731000800667
2Matteo LonghiITA 2424003867950583
3Yannik RossignolFRA 2217252850875
4Remi BresFRA 4217082750958
5Stephane BurtinFRA 19515332700833
6Marco SignorelliSUI 8015093667550292
7Virginio BogliettiITA 113422800542
8Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
8Marc AlaziaFRA 188100011000
10Jürgen PetersGER 159331933
11Patrice MonteroFRA 389171917
12Massimo ApostoliITA 1059001900
12Roberto TomassiniITA 469002400500
14Richard UttleyGBR 708422467375
15Jens AmendaGER 1248001800
15Thomy BlatterSUI 608001800
17Arnaud ToureauFRA 1927921792
18Alessandro OldiniITA 277832450333
19Philippe DeboreFRA 877501750
20Volker SchwarzGER 457331733
21Marc AlbigezFRA 57081708
22Denis AbadieFRA 144675250625
23Maurizio MorbidelliITA 526501650
24Walter LuitzGER 3586001600
24John TaylorGBR 286001600
26Beat WixingerSUI 655331533
27Yves GirodFRA 1165001500
28Bruno DaminelliITA 214832133350
29Nigel WinkleyGER 34581458
30Michel BrunFRA 254171417
31Paolo ZamaITA 754001400
32Gabi OttGER 123331333
32Eric RossignolFRA 33333225083
34Giampiero PieracciniITA 1783001300
35Urs BlumSUI 1242671267
36Jean Baptiste DupontFRA 2012501250
37Alain CarrierFRA 3152081208
38Gerhard SchmittGER 612001200
38Paolo ZuanazziITA 82001200
40Ambrosi EnricoSUI 621671167
41Stefano SchwarzeITA 1031501150
42Eric Van der KindereBEL 571251125
43Giulio FezzardiITA 2111001100
44Guenther StoessSUI 767167
45Marc VincentFRA 4742142

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top