Tenrater European Nations Cup 2019

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Biblis GER

tbd

tbd

Card image cap

Lenzerheide SUI

24. - 26. August

Results

Card image cap

Campione ITA

21.-23. September

Results

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

1. - 3. November

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 14.10.2019

 Lenzerheide
2019
Campione
2019
Pierrelatte
2019
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation15200
1Matteo LonghiITA 2418172867950
2Henning FaasGER 6180021000800
3Marco SignorelliSUI 8012172667550
4Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
5Jürgen PetersGER 159331933
6Massimo ApostoliITA 1059001900
6Roberto TomassiniITA 469002400500
8Yannik RossignolFRA 228501850
9Jens AmendaGER 1248001800
9Virginio BogliettiITA 18001800
9Thomy BlatterSUI 608001800
12Remi BresFRA 427501750
13Volker SchwarzGER 457331733
14Stephane BurtinFRA 1957001700
15Maurizio MorbidelliITA 526501650
16Walter LuitzGER 3586001600
16John TaylorGBR 286001600
18Beat WixingerSUI 655331533
19Bruno DaminelliITA 214832133350
20Richard UttleyGBR 704671467
21Alessandro OldiniITA 274501450
22Paolo ZamaITA 754001400
23Gabi OttGER 123331333
24Giampiero PieracciniITA 1783001300
25Urs BlumSUI 1242671267
26Eric RossignolFRA 332501250
27Gerhard SchmittGER 612001200
27Paolo ZuanazziITA 82001200
29Stefano SchwarzeITA 1031501150
30Giulio FezzardiITA 2111001100
31Guenther StoessSUI 767167
32Denis AbadieFRA 14450150

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top