Tenrater European Nations Cup 2020

enc2019 marblehead 1900x1200

Events

 

Card image cap

Datchet GBR

21. - 23. February

Event Information and NOR 
Event Report
Pictures

Card image cap

Biblis GER

16. - 18. May

Cancelled

Card image cap

Campione ITA

12.-14. September

Event Information

Card image cap

Pierrelatte FRA

30. October - 1. November

Event Information

Ranking

Ranking Rules

Ranking as of 20.10.2020

 Datchet
2020
PlaceNameSailnr.Points Participation16
1Graham BantockGBR 95100011000
2Darin BallingtonGBR 989381938
3Arnaud ToureauFRA 1928751875
4Henning FaasGER 68131813
5Phil HollidayGBR 668001800
6Dave PotterGBR 207501750
7Yannik RossignolFRA 226881688
8Richard UttleyGBR 706251625
9Remi BresFRA 425631563
10Nigel WinkleyGER 35001500
11Virginio BogliettiITA 14381438
12Marco SignorelliSUI 803751375
13Graham HetemGBR 1443131313
14Berrie MartinGBR 1772501250
15Nick EnnionGBR 1611881188
16Derek MorelandGBR 1801251125
17Lester GilbertGBR 9963163

enc2018 marblehead ranking

Supported by

Head of Organization

virginioboglietti

Virginio Boglietti

Founder

ml

Matteo Longhi

Co-Founder

avatar42n

Henning Faas

Co-Founder

avatar47

Thomy Blatter

Co-Founder

pierreGonnet2

Pierre Gonnet

Co-Founder

Back to Top